ACEITE P/MASAJES RELAX X 250ML BIOBELLUS

$7.565,96

¡ATENCIÓN! Los precios de los productos pueden cambiar sin previo aviso.
Seleccioná la presentación para ver los precios.
Ejemplo 1.0000 equivale a 1 (los valores despues del punto son decimales)

Consultar precios por mayores cantidades aquí

¿Cuantas Unidades queres agregar al presupuesto?

ATENCIÓN Los precios estan expresados en PESOS tomando el tipo de cambio vendedor billete Banco Nación. El monto final de la presente cotización se ajustará al dolar oficial al momento de la acreditación del pago. La cotización de dolar de: $946.50.

inciname : octocrylene Description PARSOL 340 is a yellow. clear. viscous liquid. It may have a slight odour. Product identification Product code: 50 1578 8 Chemical name: 2-cyano-3.3-diphenyl-acrylic acid 2-ethyl-hexyl ester CAS No.: 6197-30-4 EINECS No.: 228-250-8 INCI name: octocrylene USAN name: octocrylene Empirical formula: C24H27NO2 Molecular mass: 361.5 g/mol Solubility PARSOL 340 is soluble in oils and alcohol. and insoluble in water. Stability and storage PARSOL 340 may be stored for 36 months from the date of manufacture in the unopened original container and at a temperature below 25 grados C. do not freeze. The ‘best used before’ date is printed on the label. Keep container tightly closed. Uses As an oil-soluble UV-B filter in sun-care and cosmetic preparations. Compendial compliance PARSOL 340 meets all requirements of the USP when tested according to this compendium.

Presentación